Список класів та класних керівників
на 2019-2020 н.р.
№ з/п | клас | класний керівник | кабінет |
1 | 1-А | Гнідаш Любов Іванівна | 1-106 |
2 | 1-Б | Балюк Катерина Іванівна | 1-108 |
3 | 1-В | Легіньова Наталія Вікторівна | 1-103 |
4 | 1-Г | Брацлавська Тетяна Леонідівна | 1-105 |
5 | 1-Д | Онащенко Катерина Анатоліївна | 1-107-б |
6 | 1-Є | Ференс Мар’яна Іванівна | 1-102 |
7 | 1-Ж | Пономарьова Тетяна Валеріївна | 1-203-а |
8 | 1-З | Дяченко Людимила Володимирівна | 1-307 |
9 | 2-А | Вакуленко Ніна Захарівна | 1-209 |
10 | 2-Б | Гріненко Наталія Володимирівна | 1-301 |
11 | 2-В | Тополюк Любов Олександрівна | 1-303 |
12 | 2-Г | Пархоменко Олена Михайлівна | 1-302 |
13 | 2-Д | Король Тетяна Олександрівна | 1-203 |
14 | 2-Є | Воробей Надія Борисівна | 1-304 |
15 | 2-Ж | Александренко Людмила Степанівна | 1-303-а |
16 | 3-А | Платонова Людмила Петрівна | 1-201 |
17 | 3-Б | Кулік Оксана Анатоліївна | 1-204 |
18 | 3-В | Мархотко Наталія Володимирівна | 1-309 |
19 | 3-Г | Жур Зоя Віталіївна | 1-210 |
20 | 3-Д | Кутковая Людмила Павлівна | 1-205 |
21 | 4-А | Мартинчук Вікторія Борисівна | 1-110 |
22 | 4-Б | Пляс Вероніка Петрівна | 1-202 |
23 | 4-В | Ямчук Світлана Василівна | 1-310 |
24 | 4-Г | Яременко Надія Павлівна | 1-107 |
25 | 4-Д | Солоденко Марина Володимирівна | 1-101 |
26 | 5-А | Пономаренко Алла Сергіївна | 3-310 |
27 | 5-Б | Рилова Катерина Олександрівна | 2-208 |
28 | 5-В | Бондаренко Анастасія Валеріївна | 3-103 |
29 | 5-Г | Ігнатьєва Маргарита Володимирівна | 3-203 |
30 | 5-Д | Олешко Марина Вікторівна | 3-307 |
31 | 5-Є | Файдюк Світлана Віталіївна | 3-105 |
32 | 6-А | Медведська Ганна Василівна | 3-206 |
33 | 6-Б | Тимощенко Лариса Олександрівна | 3-108 |
34 | 6-В | Малига Олена Олександрівна | 3-302 |
35 | 6-Г | Новик Ольга Григорівна | 3-213 |
36 | 6-Д | Меркулова Надія Володимирівна | кулінарія |
37 | 6-Є | Сидоркіна Ніна Михайлівна | 3-313 |
38 | 7-А | Журавель Людмила Павлівна | 3-106 |
39 | 7-Б | Корецька Оксана Олександрівна | 3-211 |
40 | 7-В | Куруц Тетяна Іванівна | 1-207 |
41 | 7-Г | Чарковська Тетяна Дмитрівна | 3-301 |
42 | 8-А | Іщенко Таїсія Михайлівна | 2-209 |
43 | 8-Б | Столярова Анастасія В’ячеславівна | 2-308 |
44 | 8-В | Томаш Валентина Миколаївна | 3-205 |
45 | 9-А | Бордюг Тетяна Миколаївна | 3-305 |
46 | 9-Б | Яковлєва Алла Валеріївна | 3-311 |
47 | 9-В | Остапенко Тетяна Миколаївна | 1-305 |
48 | 9-Г | Кулік Михайло Іванович | 3-107 |
49 | 10-А | Худенко Валентина Олександрівна | 3-101 |
50 | 10-Б | Загородня Тетяна Миколаївна | 3-201 |
51 | 11-А | Калатур Людмила Андріївна | 3-303 |
52 | 11-Б | Зарва Катерина Григорівна | 1-206 |
Коментарi